Wahlkreis 1 Eichsfeld I

Thadäus König
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Thadäus König

Wahlkreis 2 Eichsfeld II

Christina Tasch
Wahlkreisabgeordnete Christina Tasch

Wahlkreis 3 Nordhausen I

Wahlkreis 4 Nordhausen II

Wahlkreis 5 Wartburgkreis I

Wahlkreis 6 Wartburgkreis II / Eisenach

Raymond Walk
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Raymond Walk

Wahlkreis 7 Wartburgkreis III

Marcus Malsch
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Marcus Malsch

Wahlkreis 8 Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis I

Jonas Urbach
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Jonas Urbach

Wahlkreis 9 Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis II

Wahlkreis 10 Kyffhäuserkreis I

Stefan Schard
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Stefan Schard

Wahlkreis 11 Kyffhäuserkreis II

Wahlkreis 12 Schmalkalden - Meiningen I

Michael Heym
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Michael Heym

Wahlkreis 13 Schmalkalden - Meiningen II

Wahlkreis 14 Gotha I

Wahlkreis 15 Gotha II

Wahlkreis 16 Sömmerda I / Gotha III

Jörg Kellner
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Jörg Kellner

Wahlkreis 17 Sömmerda II

Wahlkreis 18 Hildburghausen I / Schmalkalden-Meiningen III

Wahlkreis 19 Sonneberg I

Beate Meißner
Wahlkreisabgeordnete Beate Meißner

Wahlkreis 20 Sonneberg II / Hildburghausen II

Henry Worm
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Henry Worm

Wahlkreis 21 Suhl / Schmalkalden-Meiningen IV

Wahlkreis 22 Ilm-Kreis I

Andreas Bühl
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Andreas Bühl

Wahlkreis 23 Ilm-Kreis II

Wahlkreis 24 Erfurt I

Wahlkreis 25 Erfurt II

Wahlkreis 26 Erfurt III

Wahlkreis 27 Erfurt IV

Wahlkreis 28 Saalfeld-Rudolstadt I

Wahlkreis 29 Saalfeld-Rudolstadt II

Maik Kowalleck
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Maik Kowalleck

Wahlkreis 30 Weimarer Land I / Saalfeld-Rudolstadt III

Mike Mohring LL.M.
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Mike Mohring LL.M.

Wahlkreis 31 Weimar I, Weimarer Land II

Thomas Gottweiss
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Thomas Gottweiss

Wahlkreis 32 Weimar

Wahlkreis 33 Saale-Orla-Kreis I

Wahlkreis 34 Saale-Orla-Kreis II (Orlatal)

Christian Herrgott
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Christian Herrgott

Wahlkreis 35 Saale-Holzland-Kreis I

Stephan Tiesler
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Stephan Tiesler

Wahlkreis 36 Saale-Holzland-Kreis II

Prof. Dr. Mario Voigt
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Prof. Dr. Mario Voigt

Wahlkreis 37 Jena I

Wahlkreis 38 Jena II

Wahlkreis 39 Greiz I

Volker Emde
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Volker Emde

Wahlkreis 40 Greiz II

Christian Tischner
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Christian Tischner

Wahlkreis 41 Gera I

Wahlkreis 42 Gera II

Wahlkreis 43 Altenburger Land I

Wahlkreis 44 Altenburger Land II

Christoph Zippel
Wahlkreisabgeordneter Christoph Zippel